Festival Cultural de Mayo, Jalisco
Artistas

2008

Alemania

NOMBRE  DISCIPLINA
Ana Silvia Guerrero Música
Andrea Peschel Artes Plásticas
Andreas Scheibner Música
Andrés Ordóñez Conferencista
Andrés Sarre Música
Anette Kuhn  Artes Plásticas
Apparat Band Música
Arcelia Gómez Poesía
Aurora Música
Babette Hierholzer Música
Baltazar Juárez Música
Balthasar- Neumann Música
Ben J. Riepe Artes Escenicas
Berlin is in Germany Artes visuales
Bernhard Rehn Arquitectura
Cada uno calla algo Artes visuales
Carlos Aguirre Música
Carlos Alberto López Santillán Música
Carlos Montemayor Conferencista
Carsten Daerr Trio Música
Céfiro Música
Christian Leotta Música
Christoph Wischniowski Artes Plásticas
Colectivo Abolipop Música
Coro del Estado de Jalisco Música
Coro del H. Ayuntamiento de Zapopan Música
Cuarteto de la Ciudad de México Música
D_Bug Música
Daniel Müller-Schott Música
David Attie Teatro
David Sorensen Artes Plásticas
Deinhard Gastronomía
Diego Martínez Negrete Artes Plásticas
Dj  T.Raumschmiere Música
Eduardo Arámbula Música
El camino irracional Artes visuales
Enrique Blanc Conferencista
Ensamble Orlando di Lasso Música
Exposición Colectiva Artes Plásticas
Federico Fabregat Conferencista
Fidelio Música
Flavio Becerra Música
Flush/Shitkatapult Dj Música
Francisco Méndez Padilla  
Gabriele Maria Ronge Música
Gerardo Rábago Música
Gonn Mosny Artes Plásticas
Good bye, Lenin! Artes visuales
Grandes Orquestas Alemanas Audiovisuales
Guillermo Ruiz Música
Héctor Guzmán Música
Heny Steinberg Artes Plásticas
Ingolf Turban Música
Inna Nassidze Música
Irán Lomelí Artes Plásticas
Ismael Guardado Artes Plásticas
Israel Vázquez Cerecero Música
Issac Ramírez Música
Javier García-Galiano Conferencista
Jesús Hernández Artes Escenicas
Joel Montero Música
Johannes Moser Música
Johannes Wildner Música
Jörg Söchting  Artes Plásticas
Karl Kliem Artes Plásticas
Karlheinz Stockhausen Música
Klauspeter Seibel Música
Kurt Rydl Música
La Vida de los Otros Artes visuales
Lázaro Azar Conferencista
Leticia Tarragó Artes Plásticas
Lichter Artes visuales
Luis Flores Música
Marco Zamudio Artes Plásticas
María Katzarava Música
Mario Pattis Gastronomía
Markus  Groh Música
Marlinde Von Ruhs Artes Plásticas
Mathias Goeritz Artes Plásticas
Meineke Van del Velden Música
Michael Baba Música
Michael Bry Artes Plásticas
Michael Hofstetter Música
Michael Pohl Gastronomía
Milkhail Tolpigo Música
Mouse on Mars Música
Mutsumi Moteki Música
Omar Delgado Artes Plásticas
Onix Música
Orquesta de Cámara de Stuttgart Música
Orquesta Filarmónica de Jalisco Música
Paulaner Gastronomía
Plastique Música
Ricardo Lavin Música
Santiago Cumplido Música
Sara Salomón Artes Escenicas
Señor Coconut & His Orquesta Música
Sergio Hernández Música
Stefan Moses Artes Plásticas
Telly Quin Música
Thomas Brinkmann Música
Tlacualli Gastronomía
Tobias Hiller Música
Tras la caída Artes visuales
Ulrich Sälzle Artes Plásticas
Ute Hagen Artes Plásticas
Viola Time Música
Vogler Quartett Música
Volta Música
Wolfgang Scholz Artes Plásticas