Festival Cultural de Mayo, Jalisco
Artistas

2021

(Paseo Lineal Cultural)

NOMBRE
DISCIPLINA
Abel Galván Artes plásticas
Abraham Jiménez Artes plásticas
Abril Durán Artes plásticas
Adriana Ruíz Razura Documental
Adrien Brandeis Música
Agus Servín Artes plásticas / Ilustración
Alberto Sepúlveda Artes plásticas
Ale RB Artes plásticas
Alejandro Velasco Artes plásticas (escultura)
Ana Luisa Rébora Artes plásticas
Ángel Melgoza Artes plásticas
Antonio López Vega Artes plásticas
Arturo Ipiens Artes plásticas (escultura)
Balo Pulido Artes plásticas
Benito Zamora Artes plásticas
Bolla Hiriart Artes plásticas
Brian Braff Fotografía
Carlos Cortés Artes plásticas
Carlos Larracilla Artes plásticas
Carlos Miramontes Artes plásticas
Carlos Prosper Poesía
Carmen Bordes Artes plásticas
Carmen Villoro Poesía
Cathy Chalvignac Artes plásticas
César Aréchiga Artes plásticas
Claudia Huizar Artes plásticas
Claudio Hernández Artes plásticas
Cngo. J Guadalupe Dueñas Gómez Documental
Conrado Contreras Artes plásticas
Daemian Artes plásticas
Daniel Kent Artes plásticas
Daniela Romero Fotografía
Dante Medina Poesía
Diego Martínez Guillén Arte sonoro
Dionisio Morales Artes plásticas
Don Porfirio Artes plásticas
Edgard Alcazar Fotografía
El Infeliz Artes plásticas
Elisa Schmelkes Música
Emiliano Gironella Artes plásticas
Enrique Cattaneo Artes plásticas
Enrique Ibarra Pedroza Documental
Enrique Oroz Artes plásticas
Ernesto Flores Artes plásticas
Ernesto Lumbreras Poesía
Feng Villalpando Artes plásticas
Fernando Sandoval Artes plásticas
Francisco Barreda Artes plásticas
Francoise Roy Poesía
Gabriela Tolentino Artes plásticas
Giliard Leitzke Lopes Música
Hector Raúl Pérez Gómez Documental
Holmos Artes plásticas
Hugo Barajas Artes plásticas
Humberto López Trejo "El Brujo" Artes plásticas
Indira Castellón Artes plásticas
Isidro Xilonzochitl "Xilotl" Artes plásticas
Isis Rucé Artes plásticas
Israel Martínez Arte sonoro
Javier Brewster Brockmann Artes plásticas
Jesús Eduardo López García Artes plásticas
Jesús López Vega Artes plásticas
Joel Reyes Artes plásticas
Jorge Augusto Artes plásticas
Jorge de la Peña Artes plásticas (escultura)
Jorge Monroy Documental
Jorge Orendain Poesía
Jorge Ramírez López Artes plásticas
Jorge Souza Poesía / Gestión Cultural
José Luis López Galván Artes plásticas
José Luis Malo Artes plásticas
José Luis Ramírez Artes plásticas
José Parra Artes plásticas
José Ramón Vázquez Gestión Cultural
José Triay Música
Juan José Doñán Gestión Cultural
Juan Zufiaur Artes plásticas
Kany García Artes plásticas
Karla Sandomingo Poesía
Laura Castro Golarte Documental
Lauro Gutiérrez Artes plásticas
Leonardo González Artes plásticas
Leonora Carrington Artes plásticas (escultura)
Lifer Artes plásticas
Luci de Blanco Artes plásticas
Lucía Maya Artes plásticas
Luis Armenta Poesía
Luis Espiridión Artes plásticas (escultura)
Luis Esteban Márquez Ramos Fotografía
Luis Valsoto Artes plásticas
Manuel Felguérez Artes plásticas (escultura)
Marcos García Fotografía
María Bayardo Artes plásticas (escultura)
María Eugenia Casillas Bravo Documental
María Fernanda Matos Gestión Cultural
Mribel Arteaga Gestión Cultural
Mariño González Periodismo
Mario Romero Conferencia
Martha Pacheco Artes plásticas
Maximino Javier Artes plásticas (escultura)
Miguel Ángel Martín del Campo Artes plásticas
Miguel Carrillo Hidalgo Documental
Miguel Matos Fotografía
Miriam Villaseñor Gestión Cultural
Mónica Cárdenas Fotografía
Moran Artes plásticas
No Coro Música
Noé Ruiz Rivera Ingeniería sonora
Orisia Nova Artes plásticas
Paco Racru Artes plásticas
Patricia Medina Poesía
Patricia Urzúa Gestión Cultural
Patricia Velasco Poesía
Paul Lozano Artes plásticas
Pbro. Tomás de Hijar Ornelas Documental
Philip Halyard Fotografía
Pia Rivera Artes plásticas
Pipo Brockmann Artes plásticas
Postof Artes plásticas
Rafael Coronel Artes plásticas
Raúl Aceves Poesía
Raúl Bañuelos Poesía
Ricardo Yáñez Poesía
Ricky Granna Artes plásticas
Roberto López Ramírez Artes plásticas
Roberto Morleghem Artes plásticas
Roberto Pulido Artes plásticas
Rocío Coffeen Artes plásticas
Rocío Saenz Artes plásticas
Rogelio Flores Gestión Cultural
Santana Artes plásticas
Santiago Fregoso Artes plásticas
Sergio Alejandro Matos Gestión Cultural
Sergio Hernández Artes plásticas
Shuta Ruelas Artes plásticas
Sofía Crimen Artes plásticas (escultura)
Sofía Martín Artes plásticas
Soltero Artes plásticas
Soy Emilia Música
Susana Casillas Artes plásticas
Toni Guerra Artes plásticas
Ulises González Artes plásticas
Verónica López Curadora
Víctor Hugo Pérez Artes plásticas
Víctor Ortíz Partida Periodismo
Trino Camacho Artes plásticas / Grabado
Xavier Orendain de Obeso Documental
Xill Fessenden Fotografía
Yazkara Dénez Fotografía
Yellowkuul Fotografía
Zelene Bueno Poesía